RETSY
  • Home
  • Agents
  • Properties
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Services
    1. Search the MLS
    2. Sell
    3. Financing
  • Developments
    1. Silver Sky
    2. Canyon Residences
  • Communities
    1. Arcadia
    2. Scottsdale
    3. Paradise Valley
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. RETSY Gives Back
  • Blog
  • RETSY Featured Listings
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    info@retsy.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(602) 842-0000
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
4K Properties

3,985 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 5704 N WILKINSON Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    $ 17,000,000 17.1%

    $ 20,495,000

    6 Beds11,050 SqFt

    5704 N WILKINSON Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nicholas A Toon of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5524 N HOMESTEAD Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    1/2 2

    $ 16,500,000 2.9%

    $ 17,000,000

    6 Beds11 Baths8,697 SqFt

    5524 N HOMESTEAD Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jennifer N Burgess of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6215 N CASA BLANCA Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    1/40 40

    $ 16,000,000 8.6%

    $ 17,500,000

    5 Beds8.5 Baths11,131 SqFt

    6215 N CASA BLANCA Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adrian Heyman of The Agency

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5625 N WILKINSON Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    $ 15,300,000 10.0%

    $ 16,995,000

    7 Beds7.5 Baths9,470 SqFt

    5625 N WILKINSON Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nicholas A Toon of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5575 N CASA BLANCA Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    1/44 44

    $ 15,250,000 3.2%

    $ 15,750,000

    6 Beds12,935 SqFt

    5575 N CASA BLANCA Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Marissa Kline of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6453 E LUKE Avenue, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    1/2 2

    $ 13,500,000 2.4%

    $ 13,825,000

    4 Beds8,202 SqFt

    6453 E LUKE Avenue, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Silje Garner of Bedbrock Real Estate Company

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5029 E DESERT PARK Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    1/89 89

    $ 12,940,000 13.2%

    $ 14,900,000

    6 Beds7 Baths8,403 SqFt

    5029 E DESERT PARK Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6121 N NAUNI VALLEY Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    1/26 26

    $ 12,500,000 10.7%

    $ 14,000,000

    4 Beds6,200 SqFt

    6121 N NAUNI VALLEY Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jim Bruske of Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6135 N 51st Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    $ 12,300,000 1.6%

    $ 12,495,000

    6 Beds7.5 Baths7,170 SqFt

    6135 N 51st Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sandra Gaare of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5109 E ROVEY Avenue, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    $ 12,250,000

    $ 12,250,000

    5 Beds5.5 Baths6,292 SqFt

    5109 E ROVEY Avenue, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Chris Morrison of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6512 N DESERT FAIRWAYS Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    1/38 38

    $ 12,000,000 7.7%

    $ 13,000,000

    6 Beds7.5 Baths11,412 SqFt

    6512 N DESERT FAIRWAYS Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Julie Pelle of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6101 E CABALLO Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    $ 12,000,000 4.0%

    $ 12,500,000

    6 Beds11,129 SqFt

    6101 E CABALLO Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joshua A Peters of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6230 E HILLCREST Boulevard, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    1/12 12

    $ 11,500,000 2.5%

    $ 11,800,000

    6 Beds7.5 Baths9,293 SqFt

    6230 E HILLCREST Boulevard, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Veronica Estrada of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5220 N Casa Blanca Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    $ 11,400,000 12.1%

    $ 12,975,000

    6 Beds8 Baths10,352 SqFt

    5220 N Casa Blanca Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Joan A Levinson of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6230 E HILLCREST Boulevard, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    $ 11,400,000 5.0%

    $ 11,995,000

    6 Beds7 Baths9,293 SqFt

    6230 E HILLCREST Boulevard, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nicholas A Toon of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11006 E SAGUARO CANYON Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    $ 11,300,000 3.0%

    $ 11,650,000

    4 Beds5 Baths6,088 SqFt

    11006 E SAGUARO CANYON Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Donnalynne Doglione of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8020 N 64TH Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    $ 11,000,000

    $ 10,999,000

    6 Beds6.5 Baths8,009 SqFt

    8020 N 64TH Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nicholas A Toon of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 5636 E CABALLO Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    1/48 48

    $ 10,600,000 11.6%

    $ 11,995,000

    6 Beds7 Baths8,223 SqFt

    5636 E CABALLO Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Nicholas A Toon of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7525 N SHADOW MOUNTAIN Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    1/82 82

    $ 10,550,000 3.7%

    $ 10,950,000

    4 Beds5 Baths7,380 SqFt

    7525 N SHADOW MOUNTAIN Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Shawna Warner of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 20936 N 109TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    $ 10,500,000 16.0%

    $ 12,500,000

    6 Beds16,976 SqFt

    20936 N 109TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7525 N SHADOW MOUNTAIN Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    1/61 61

    $ 10,200,000 8.9%

    $ 11,200,000

    4 Beds7,380 SqFt

    7525 N SHADOW MOUNTAIN Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Beth M Thompson of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6201 N YUCCA Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    1/26 26

    $ 10,107,843 3.7%

    $ 10,500,000

    6 Beds7,336 SqFt

    6201 N YUCCA Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kirk Linehan of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3653 E CAMINO SIN NOMBRE --, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
    1/35 35

    $ 10,000,000

    $ 10,000,000

    6 Beds7 Baths8,002 SqFt

    3653 E CAMINO SIN NOMBRE --, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katrina Barrett of Local Luxury Christie's International Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 8015 N 74TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    $ 9,975,000 9.3%

    $ 10,995,280

    5 Beds7,915 SqFt

    8015 N 74TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kirk Linehan of RETSY

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 167
default
      Home
      Agents
      Properties
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Services
      1. Search the MLS
      2. Sell
      3. Financing
      Developments
      1. Silver Sky
      2. Canyon Residences
      Communities
      1. Arcadia
      2. Scottsdale
      3. Paradise Valley
      About
      1. About Us
      2. RETSY Gives Back
      Blog
      RETSY Featured Listings
RETSY

RETSY LLC BR LC692844000

+1(602) 842-0000 info@retsy.com

7316 E 6th Ave, Scottsdale, AZ, 85251

RETSY DMCA Notice

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Properties
      1. All Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Services
      1. Search the MLS
      2. Sell
      3. Financing