ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/95 95Active Under Contract
$ 8,970,000
5 Beds5.5 Baths8,344 SqFt - 1/87 87Price Dropped by $125K
$ 3,375,000
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,083 SqFt - 1/87 87Price Dropped by $500K
$ 10,500,000
4 Beds5.5 Baths7,100 SqFt - 1/64 64Price Dropped by $30K
$ 1,395,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,270 SqFt - 1/59 59Price Dropped by $25K
$ 1,325,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,609 SqFt - 1/114 114Price Dropped by $1.5M
$ 20,000,000
6 Beds7.5 Baths10,248 SqFt - 1/108 108Price Dropped by $100K
$ 7,000,000
4 Beds6 Baths6,737 SqFt - 1/45 45Price Dropped by $50K
$ 3,450,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,181 SqFt - 1/92 92Price Dropped by $500K
$ 15,000,000
5 Beds7.5 Baths17,912 SqFt - 1/38 38Price Dropped by $55K
$ 1,795,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,762 SqFt - 1/48 48Active
$ 1,300,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,511 SqFt - 1/66 66Price Dropped by $250K
$ 7,250,000
14.23 Acres - 1/109 109Price Dropped by $205K
$ 11,795,000
5 Beds6.5 Baths7,063 SqFt - 1/33 33Active
$ 262,000
2 Beds2 Baths944 SqFt - 1/39 39Active
$ 2,995,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths4,384 SqFt - 1/26 26Active
$ 12,649,000
6 Beds8 Baths9,652 SqFt - 1/87 87Active
$ 40,000
4 Beds5.5 Baths7,100 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
10696 E Wingspan Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
8 Beds15,534 SqFt
$ 24,100,000 $ 32,000,000 24.7%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

21053 N 110TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
6 Beds8.5 Baths15,000 SqFt
$ 21,000,000 $ 27,500,000 23.6%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

10355 E Robs Camp Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
6 Beds15,009 SqFt
$ 13,250,000 $ 14,250,000 7.0%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

10804 E CANYON CROSS Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds8,500 SqFt
$ 12,500,000 $ 12,745,000 1.9%
Listed by Steve Sommer of Silverleaf Realty

5220 N Casa Blanca Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
6 Beds8 Baths10,352 SqFt
$ 11,400,000 $ 12,975,000 12.1%
Listed by Joan A Levinson of Realty ONE Group

11006 E SAGUARO CANYON Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths6,088 SqFt
$ 11,300,000 $ 11,650,000 3.0%
Listed by Donnalynne Doglione of Realty ONE Group

11021 E Whistling Wind Way #1801, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds7.5 Baths12,265 SqFt
$ 10,500,000 $ 10,995,000 4.5%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

20936 N 109TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
6 Beds16,976 SqFt
$ 10,500,000 $ 12,500,000 16.0%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

10966 E Grandview Way #1902, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
7 Beds7.5 Baths14,512 SqFt
$ 8,000,000 $ 8,500,000 5.9%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

10110 E Siesta Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds7,100 SqFt
$ 8,000,000 $ 9,000,000 11.1%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

8868 E HUALAPAI Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds6,870 SqFt
$ 7,250,000 $ 7,700,000 5.8%
Listed by Nena F Tignini of HomeSmart

10640 E Diamond Rim Drive #2406, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Vacant Land
16.02 Acres
$ 7,000,000 $ 7,500,000 6.7%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

19494 N 98TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds6,291 SqFt
$ 6,575,000 $ 6,650,000 1.1%
Listed by Darren H Tackett of eXp Realty

19426 N 101ST Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths5,839 SqFt
$ 6,500,000 $ 6,500,000
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

9820 E Thompson Peak Parkway #732, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths6,596 SqFt
$ 6,350,000 $ 6,750,000 5.9%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

8491 E WHISPER ROCK Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
Single Family Home
4 Beds6,822 SqFt
$ 6,200,000 $ 6,480,000 4.3%
Listed by Jordan E Ayan of Compass

11387 E HIDEAWAY Lane #1861, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds6,282 SqFt
$ 5,800,000 $ 6,250,000 7.2%

19054 N 97TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths6,049 SqFt
$ 5,800,000 $ 5,800,000
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

19233 N 101ST Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths6,635 SqFt
$ 5,750,000 $ 5,995,000 4.1%
Listed by Steve Sommer of HomeSmart

20010 N 103RD Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds7,800 SqFt
$ 5,675,000 $ 5,800,000 2.2%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

9820 E Thompson Peak Parkway #640, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths6,772 SqFt
$ 5,650,000 $ 5,875,000 3.8%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

6340 E Huntress Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
5 Beds9,087 SqFt
$ 5,600,000 $ 5,750,000 2.6%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

9290 E Thompson Peak Parkway #453, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds6,097 SqFt
$ 5,500,000 $ 5,500,000
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

9820 E THOMPSON PEAK Parkway #622, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths5,421 SqFt
$ 5,450,000 $ 5,595,000 2.6%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

10847 E Rimrock Drive #2417, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Vacant Land
9.13 Acres
$ 5,400,000 $ 5,650,000 4.4%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

9811 E Kemper Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds6,581 SqFt
$ 5,300,000 $ 5,750,000 7.8%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

18690 N 101ST Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,543 SqFt
$ 5,250,000 $ 5,195,000 1.1%
Listed by Siena Dorsey of RETSY

10500 E LOST CANYON Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds7,629 SqFt
$ 5,100,000 $ 5,600,000 8.9%
Listed by Denise van den Bossche of Realty Executives

18706 N 101ST Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds4,274 SqFt
$ 5,050,000 $ 5,000,000 1.0%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

18826 N 101ST Place #10, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,693 SqFt
$ 5,000,000 $ 5,100,000 2.0%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

6898 E JOSHUA TREE Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
3 Beds3,871 SqFt
$ 4,700,000 $ 4,895,000 4.0%
Listed by Tim O'Malley of Real Broker

19465 N 98th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
6 Beds6,630 SqFt
$ 4,450,000 $ 4,500,000 1.1%
Listed by Allan J. Macdonald of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

9820 E Thompson Peak Parkway #820, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
7 Beds6.5 Baths7,031 SqFt
$ 4,450,000 $ 4,950,000 10.1%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

18931 N 97TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths4,805 SqFt
$ 4,325,000 $ 4,553,000 5.0%
Listed by Brock Mackenzie of Silverleaf Realty

10338 E Mountain Spring Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths6,589 SqFt
$ 4,300,000 $ 4,800,000 10.4%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

6121 N 34TH Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths5,831 SqFt
$ 4,250,000 $ 4,000,000 6.3%
Listed by Michelle Anderson of HomeSmart

9820 E THOMPSON PEAK Parkway #835, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
6 Beds7,980 SqFt
$ 4,200,000 $ 4,200,000
Listed by Kimberley C Leinweber of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

5950 N ECHO CANYON Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds4,506 SqFt
$ 4,200,000 $ 4,499,000 6.6%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

21900 N Dobson Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,685 SqFt
$ 4,150,000 $ 4,150,000
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

10238 E Sierra Pinta Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,910 SqFt
$ 4,100,000 $ 4,200,000 2.4%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

6715 E Beryl Avenue, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
6 Beds5,014 SqFt
$ 4,100,000 $ 4,395,000 6.7%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

10297 E BUTEO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths5,067 SqFt
$ 4,100,000 $ 4,495,000 8.8%

10040 E Happy Valley Road #27, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds6,469 SqFt
$ 4,000,000 $ 4,250,000 5.9%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

10667 E YEARLING Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds4,154 SqFt
$ 4,000,000 $ 4,000,000
Listed by Elysia Porter of RETSY

20055 N 96TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,611 SqFt
$ 3,995,000 $ 4,100,000 2.6%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

20055 N 96TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,611 SqFt
$ 3,795,000 $ 3,795,000
Listed by Tim Halmekangas of RE/MAX Fine Properties

8602 E GARY Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Single Family Home
5 Beds5,802 SqFt
$ 3,600,000 $ 4,175,000 13.8%
Listed by Catherine Lewis of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

18127 N 98TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
6 Beds4.5 Baths5,511 SqFt
$ 3,550,000 $ 3,500,000 1.4%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

18802 N 101ST Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,081 SqFt
$ 3,500,000 $ 3,700,000 5.4%
Listed by Carol Spencer of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

10546 E Monument Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
Single Family Home
8 Beds6.5 Baths5,200 SqFt
$ 3,450,000 $ 3,899,000 11.5%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

8145 E Tecolote Circle, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
Single Family Home
5 Beds4,713 SqFt
$ 3,350,000 $ 3,595,000 6.8%
Listed by Matthew E Juris of Realty ONE Group

9290 E Thompson Peak Parkway #132, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds4,588 SqFt
$ 3,325,000 $ 3,450,000 3.6%
Listed by Jamie L Wong of RE/MAX Fine Properties

10180 E DESERT SAGE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds4,705 SqFt
$ 3,300,000 $ 3,450,000 4.3%
Listed by Michael Lehman of Silverleaf Realty

9716 E Mariposa Grande Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
7 Beds6,177 SqFt
$ 3,225,000 $ 3,400,000 5.1%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

10040 E HAPPY VALLEY Road #278, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds4,353 SqFt
$ 3,225,000 $ 3,225,000
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

5430 W Creedance Boulevard, Glendale, AZ 85310
Single Family Home
5 Beds5,996 SqFt
$ 3,200,000 $ 3,450,000 7.2%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

8537 E Los Gatos Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,590 SqFt
$ 3,200,000 $ 3,390,000 5.6%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

9422 E Diamond Rim Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,776 SqFt
$ 3,200,000 $ 3,500,000 8.6%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

4600 W DISTANT VIEW Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305
Single Family Home
5 Beds10,298 SqFt
$ 3,000,000 $ 3,329,000 9.9%
Listed by Brad Bergamini of Keller Williams Northern AZ

12036 E CASITAS DEL RIO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds5,353 SqFt
$ 2,995,000 $ 2,995,000
Listed by Mike Domer of Walt Danley Christie's International Real Estate

9290 E Thompson Peak Parkway #449, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds4,650 SqFt
$ 2,836,700 $ 2,750,000 3.2%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

18236 N 99TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds3,865 SqFt
$ 2,800,000 $ 2,800,000
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

20517 N 93RD Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,267 SqFt
$ 2,775,000 $ 2,775,000
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

10891 E WHISTLING WIND Way #1909, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Vacant Land
1.4 Acres
$ 2,650,000 $ 2,650,000
Listed by Brock Mackenzie of Silverleaf Realty

19416 N 101ST Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
6 Beds5.5 Baths4,533 SqFt
$ 2,600,000 $ 2,500,000 4.0%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

11138 E Verbena Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,297 SqFt
$ 2,600,000 $ 2,550,000 2.0%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

10115 E PARADISE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Single Family Home
5 Beds8,851 SqFt
$ 2,550,000 $ 2,750,000 7.3%
Listed by Walter Danley of Walt Danley Realty, LLC

9772 E SANDS Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds5,377 SqFt
$ 2,550,000 $ 2,600,000 1.9%
Listed by Cheryl D'Anna of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

20653 N 101ST Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,449 SqFt
$ 2,500,000 $ 2,650,000 5.7%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

9540 E Pinnacle Vista Drive #-, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
Vacant Land
9.99 Acres
$ 2,500,000 $ 2,750,000 9.1%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

5501 E Dew Drop Trail, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,560 SqFt
$ 2,450,000 $ 2,450,000
Listed by Lisa Zitter of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

11720 E Arabian Park Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
Single Family Home
4 Beds4,192 SqFt
$ 2,450,000 $ 2,500,000 2.0%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

19969 N 101st Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds5,407 SqFt
$ 2,400,000 $ 2,350,000 2.1%

10207 E Diamond Rim Drive #2121, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds5,044 SqFt
$ 2,400,000 $ 2,500,000 4.0%

9108 N Shadow Ridge Trail, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
Single Family Home
4 Beds5,279 SqFt
$ 2,300,000 $ 2,450,000 6.1%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

20653 N 101ST Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,449 SqFt
$ 2,300,000 $ 2,400,000 4.2%
Listed by Don Matheson of RE/MAX Fine Properties

10040 E Happy Valley Road #362, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds4,049 SqFt
$ 2,300,000 $ 2,450,000 6.1%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

9290 E Thompson Peak Parkway #259, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds3,742 SqFt
$ 2,210,000 $ 2,350,000 6.0%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

8345 E Echo Canyon Circle, Mesa, AZ 85207
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths5,690 SqFt
$ 2,205,000 $ 2,250,000 2.0%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

10040 E HAPPY VALLEY Road #611, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds4,120 SqFt
$ 2,200,000 $ 2,200,000
Listed by Dana Bloom of Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

9402 E Diamond Rim Drive #73, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Vacant Land
1.68 Acres
$ 2,200,000 $ 2,195,000 0.2%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

21218 N 82ND Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds4,130 SqFt
$ 2,175,000 $ 2,298,000 5.4%
Listed by Todd A Merkow of Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

11129 E JUAN TABO Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,067 SqFt
$ 2,150,000 $ 2,250,000 4.4%
Listed by Elysia Porter of RETSY

10975 E BAHIA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,241 SqFt
$ 2,050,000 $ 2,100,000 2.4%
Listed by Jennifer Shorr of Local Luxury Christie's International Real Estate

37200 N CAVE CREEK Road ##2106, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds2,721 SqFt
$ 2,040,000 $ 2,090,000 2.4%
Listed by Lisa Lucky of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

19964 N 101ST Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,881 SqFt
$ 2,025,000 $ 2,195,000 7.7%

18236 N 99TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds3,865 SqFt
$ 2,000,000 $ 2,075,000 3.6%
Listed by Laura L Lester of Silverleaf Realty

4462 E Mockingbird Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
5 Beds3,982 SqFt
$ 1,950,000 $ 2,000,000 2.5%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

6831 E PRESIDIO Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Single Family Home
6 Beds4.5 Baths3,623 SqFt
$ 1,950,000 $ 2,095,000 6.9%
Listed by Scott Porambo of Prime House LLC

10040 E Happy Valley Road #422, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds3,951 SqFt
$ 1,940,000 $ 1,700,000 14.1%
Listed by Michelle Miller of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

11111 E HARRIS HAWK Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
Single Family Home
4 Beds4,025 SqFt
$ 1,900,000 $ 1,800,000 5.6%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

19501 N 101ST Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds4,533 SqFt
$ 1,850,000 $ 1,945,000 4.9%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

6247 E CAMELBACK Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Single Family Home
4 Beds6,612 SqFt
$ 1,850,000 $ 2,249,000 17.7%
Listed by Robert J Hassett of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

18581 N 98th Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,473 SqFt
$ 1,850,000 $ 1,990,000 7.0%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

8913 E Calle De Las Brisas --, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,030 SqFt
$ 1,850,000 $ 2,000,000 7.5%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

9418 E ROCKWOOD Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,730 SqFt
$ 1,850,000 $ 2,100,000 11.9%
Listed by Josie Pakula of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

17505 N 96TH Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,246 SqFt
$ 1,850,000 $ 1,950,000 5.1%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

8110 E Williams Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds3,600 SqFt
$ 1,800,000 $ 1,800,000
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

9526 E Ann Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,579 SqFt
$ 1,775,000 $ 1,800,000 1.4%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Silverleaf Realty

10912 E Butherus Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,351 SqFt
$ 1,775,000 $ 1,850,000 4.1%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of RETSY

See Less