ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/22 22New
$ 525,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
6302 E LAFAYETTE Boulevard, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,940 SqFt
$ 3,900,000 $ 3,995,000 2.4%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

123 E KALER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths5,166 SqFt
$ 3,825,000 $ 3,995,000 4.3%
Listed by Ty Crandall of RETSY

5350 E CALLE DEL MEDIO --, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths6,167 SqFt
$ 3,750,000 $ 4,295,000 12.7%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

141 E KALER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Single Family Home
5 Beds5,232 SqFt
$ 3,725,250 $ 3,695,000 0.8%
Listed by Ty Crandall of RETSY

6302 E LAFAYETTE Boulevard, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,940 SqFt
$ 3,250,000 $ 3,250,000
Listed by Jennifer Dana Sheedy of Compass

6775 N 39TH Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
3 Beds4,311 SqFt
$ 3,200,000 $ 3,450,000 7.2%
Listed by Oleg Bortman of The Brokery

343 W KALER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85021
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths4,330 SqFt
$ 3,166,500 $ 2,895,000 9.4%
Listed by Ty Crandall of RETSY

6647 E CALLE REDONDO --, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,746 SqFt
$ 3,000,000 $ 3,125,000 4.0%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

5627 E MONTEROSA Street, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,893 SqFt
$ 2,712,500 $ 2,750,000 1.4%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of The Brokery

5350 E CALLE DEL MEDIO --, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths6,167 SqFt
$ 2,700,000 $ 2,799,000 3.5%
Listed by Robin Orscheln of NORTH&CO.

4474 E CALLE DEL NORTE --, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,733 SqFt
$ 2,645,000 $ 2,695,000 1.9%
Listed by Robert E Joffe of Compass

2 E BILTMORE Estate #101, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Condo, Apartment
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,580 SqFt
$ 2,550,000 $ 2,550,000
Listed by Lara Sperber of The Brokery

7175 E CAMELBACK Road #1001, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,503 SqFt
$ 2,500,000 $ 2,700,000 7.4%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

4713 E CALLE REDONDA --, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,094 SqFt
$ 2,150,000 $ 2,150,000
Listed by Austin Bloom of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

4545 E SOLANO Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,771 SqFt
$ 2,100,000 $ 2,150,000 2.3%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

2212 E CINNABAR Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85028
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,100 SqFt
$ 1,900,000 $ 2,149,000 11.6%
Listed by Ronald J Wadsworth of The Brokery

5221 N 34TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,263 SqFt
$ 1,845,000 $ 1,885,000 2.1%
Listed by Rebecca Hoyt of RETSY

5419 E CALLE REDONDA --, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,425 SqFt
$ 1,695,000 $ 1,695,000
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of The Brokery

4119 E INDIANOLA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,402 SqFt
$ 1,650,000 $ 1,650,000
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

3611 E ELM Street, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,330 SqFt
$ 1,645,000 $ 1,695,000 2.9%
Listed by Tucker Blalock of Biltmore Lifestyles RE Company

16061 E RIDGESTONE Drive, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,320 SqFt
$ 1,600,000 $ 1,649,500 3.0%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

10024 N 61ST Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
5 Beds3,342 SqFt
$ 1,580,000 $ 1,625,000 2.8%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of The Brokery

4531 N 29TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths4,667 SqFt
$ 1,559,750 $ 1,575,000 1.0%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of The Brokery

6320 E FRIESS Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Single Family Home
6 Beds3,016 SqFt
$ 1,550,000 $ 1,545,000 0.3%
Listed by Zachary Hawker of NORTH&CO.

309 E GEORGIA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85012
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,526 SqFt
$ 1,550,000 $ 1,695,000 8.6%
Listed by Ty Crandall of RETSY

5426 E PINCHOT Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,942 SqFt
$ 1,505,000 $ 1,555,000 3.2%
Listed by Kamie Brainard of 1st USA Realty Professionals

4508 N 34TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,265 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,475,000 1.7%
Listed by David D Segal of Realty USA Southwest

2230 E BELMONT Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,313 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,549,000 3.2%
Listed by Tatiana Maus of RETSY

2915 E MADISON VISTAS Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths4,516 SqFt
$ 1,485,000 $ 1,495,000 0.7%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of The Brokery

4702 E BERNEIL Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85028
Single Family Home
4 Beds5,001 SqFt
$ 1,470,000 $ 1,480,000 0.7%
Listed by Gilbert J Houseaux of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

2260 PLATT CLINE --, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,833 SqFt
$ 1,459,250 $ 1,475,000 1.1%
Listed by Billie Fratt of Compass

4735 N 65TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Single Family Home
2 Beds2,805 SqFt
$ 1,450,000 $ 1,595,000 9.1%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

3433 N 47TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,487 SqFt
$ 1,450,000 $ 1,500,000 3.3%
Listed by Casey Cuppy of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

8618 E SANTA CATALINA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,417 SqFt
$ 1,450,000 $ 1,495,000 3.0%
Listed by Ty Crandall of RETSY

17106 E RANCH Road, Rio Verde, AZ 85263
Single Family Home
4 Beds4,365 SqFt
$ 1,399,990 $ 1,500,000 6.7%
Listed by Rhoda R. Coghlan of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

30 W PASADENA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85013
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,195 SqFt
$ 1,375,000 $ 1,399,000 1.7%
Listed by Ty Crandall of The Brokery

3729 E Donald Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,459 SqFt
$ 1,355,000 $ 1,300,000 4.2%
Listed by Korinna K DeBlanc of Real Broker

2932 E MADISON VISTAS Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,419 SqFt
$ 1,350,000 $ 1,350,000
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

1328 E Pomelo Grove Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85014
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,552 SqFt
$ 1,347,255 $ 1,190,000 13.2%
Listed by Tucker Blalock of The Brokery

4511 N 29TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,208 SqFt
$ 1,325,000 $ 1,395,000 5.0%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

4019 E FAIRMOUNT Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,391 SqFt
$ 1,315,000 $ 1,295,000 1.5%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

8821 N 9TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85021
Single Family Home
5 Beds4,546 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,300,000
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

5818 N 45TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,305 SqFt
$ 1,295,000 $ 1,295,000
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of Biltmore Lifestyles RE Company

6199 N 29TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,043 SqFt
$ 1,275,000 $ 1,275,000
Listed by Tucker Blalock of The Brokery

4601 W MOSIER Pass, Phoenix, AZ 85083
Single Family Home
4 Beds4,211 SqFt
$ 1,275,000 $ 1,275,000
Listed by Ty Crandall of RETSY

4319 E CALLE REDONDA Street, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,303 SqFt
$ 1,260,000 $ 1,260,000
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of The Brokery

511 W OCOTILLO Road, Phoenix, AZ 85013
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,940 SqFt
$ 1,255,000 $ 1,325,000 5.3%
Listed by Ronda Cronin of Compass

1328 E POMELO GROVE Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85014
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,554 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,275,000 2.0%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

10409 N 22nd Place, Phoenix, AZ 85028
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,041 SqFt
$ 1,220,000 $ 1,175,000 3.8%
Listed by Ty Crandall of RETSY

3705 E MEADOWBROOK Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,383 SqFt
$ 1,215,000 $ 1,225,000 0.8%
Listed by Kim Hodges of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

5803 E SANDRA Terrace, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,309 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,222,995 1.9%
Listed by Angela S Barney of West USA Realty

4465 E BURNING TREE Loop, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,563 SqFt
$ 1,195,000 $ 1,295,000 7.7%
Listed by Ty Crandall of The Brokery

3020 E MISSION Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85028
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,572 SqFt
$ 1,151,143 $ 1,185,000 2.9%
Listed by Ty Crandall of RETSY

5020 E OSBORN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,274 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,175,000 2.1%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

4615 N 33RD Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,362 SqFt
$ 1,125,000 $ 1,150,000 2.2%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of The Brokery

20 E NORTHVIEW Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt
$ 1,080,000 $ 1,195,000 9.6%
Listed by Tracy M Champion of Guardian Realty & Mgmt, Inc

115 E MYRTLE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Single Family Home
5 Beds3,325 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 1,100,000 4.5%
Listed by Ty Crandall of The Brokery

3026 N 50TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
5 Beds4,303 SqFt
$ 985,000 $ 975,000 1.0%
Listed by Houstin Engstrom of DeLex Realty

3915 E HAZELWOOD Street, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,278 SqFt
$ 970,000 $ 1,025,000 5.4%
Listed by Oleg Bortman of Biltmore Lifestyles RE Company

4431 E ROMA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,700 SqFt
$ 965,000 $ 950,000 1.6%
Listed by Nick Blue of Urban Blue Realty, LLC

4431 E ROMA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,700 SqFt
$ 965,000 $ 995,000 3.0%
Listed by Nick Blue of Urban Blue Realty, LLC

2935 E Madison Vistas Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths4,303 SqFt
$ 951,000 $ 949,000 0.2%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of Biltmore Lifestyles RE Company

2925 E Minnezona Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,062 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 949,000 0.1%
Listed by Lara Sperber of Biltmore Lifestyles RE Company

19187 N 93RD Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,652 SqFt
$ 940,000 $ 899,900 4.5%
Listed by Karen J Weston of Coldwell Banker Realty

2108 E PASADENA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
3 Beds3,757 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 999,995 7.5%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of The Brokery

2044 E PASADENA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
2 Beds2,290 SqFt
$ 925,000 $ 948,000 2.4%
Listed by Ty Crandall of RETSY

8555 E Vía De Los Libros --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,460 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 899,000 0.1%
Listed by Miriam Hayenga of HomeSmart

3926 E CAMPBELL Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,497 SqFt
$ 890,000 $ 895,000 0.6%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of The Brokery

1821 PALMCROFT Way NW, Phoenix, AZ 85007
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,543 SqFt
$ 885,000 $ 899,900 1.7%
Listed by Shelby K DiBiase of eXp Realty

12449 N 137th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,827 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 875,000
Listed by Peggy H Gascon of Realty ONE Group

21714 N 37TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,984 SqFt
$ 867,000 $ 1,145,000 24.3%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

8425 E MUSTANG Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,772 SqFt
$ 865,000 $ 849,000 1.9%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of Biltmore Lifestyles RE Company

3265 S COFFEEBERRY Court, Gold Canyon, AZ 85118
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,614 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 1,025,000 17.1%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

6609 E AIRE LIBRE Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,476 SqFt
$ 849,500 $ 849,500
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

1126 W PALM Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85007
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,889 SqFt
$ 845,000 $ 825,000 2.4%
Listed by Michelle Renteria of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

315 E MARY Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85295
Single Family Home
5 Beds3,335 SqFt
$ 840,000 $ 850,000 1.2%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

4430 N 22ND Street #1, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Townhouse
3 Beds2,799 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 849,000 2.2%
Listed by Dede Donofrio of RETSY

13602 N 49TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,197 SqFt
$ 830,000 $ 845,000 1.8%
Listed by Ty Crandall of RETSY

7348 N 9th Place, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Single Family Home
5 Beds2,905 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 899,000 8.2%
Listed by Alyssa Samuelson of Apartment Source

2802 E CAMINO ACEQUIA Drive #51, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds1,628 SqFt
$ 820,000 $ 895,000 8.4%
Listed by Oleg Bortman of The Brokery

2919 E MADISON VISTAS Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,419 SqFt
$ 812,500 $ 825,000 1.5%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of Biltmore Lifestyles RE Company

31112 N 118TH Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85383
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,443 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 848,000 4.5%
Listed by Debra Kann of Realty ONE Group

7811 E BERYL Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,688 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 824,900 1.8%
Listed by Jamie L Wong of RE/MAX Fine Properties

23218 N 39TH Terrace, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,848 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 799,000 1.4%
Listed by Rebecca Durfey of Keller Williams, Professional Partners

3225 E Montecito Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,051 SqFt
$ 799,000 $ 799,000
Listed by Douglas Foss of Charity Realty AZ Corp

4248 E Glenrosa Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,260 SqFt
$ 799,000 $ 799,000
Listed by Sam Levy of Biltmore Lifestyles RE Company

3622 E CLARENDON Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,728 SqFt
$ 795,000 $ 795,000
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of The Brokery

3944 E ROMA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,850 SqFt
$ 773,000 $ 799,000 3.3%
Listed by Oleg Bortman of Biltmore Lifestyles RE Company

509 W ALMERIA Road, Phoenix, AZ 85003
Single Family Home
2 Beds1,487 SqFt
$ 770,000 $ 775,000 0.6%
Listed by Tatiana Maus of The Brokery

1932 S ARROYO Lane, Gilbert, AZ 85295
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,902 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 775,000 1.9%
Listed by Janine M. Igliane of Keller Williams Integrity First

1067 E SEMINOLE Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85022
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,972 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 765,000 2.0%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

30 W PASADENA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85013
Single Family Home
2 Beds2,195 SqFt
$ 746,000 $ 799,000 6.6%
Listed by Rachel Russo of HomeSmart

14426 N 62ND Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,071 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 720,000 2.1%
Listed by Kevin Murphy of HomeSmart

8043 E CLARENDON Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,740 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 749,995 2.0%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of RETSY

1908 W Turtle Hill Court, Anthem, AZ 85086
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,981 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 725,000 0.7%
Listed by Sabina Smailbegovic of eXp Realty

2626 E ARIZONA BILTMORE Circle #33, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,754 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 795,000 9.4%
Listed by Oleg Bortman of Biltmore Lifestyles RE Company

8549 E MITCHELL Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,658 SqFt
$ 717,000 $ 749,000 4.3%
Listed by Debbie Pontikas of The Brokery

821 E CAVALIER Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85014
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,886 SqFt
$ 715,000 $ 725,000 1.4%
Listed by Tatiana Maus of RETSY

604 E ORANGEWOOD Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,550 SqFt
$ 699,900 $ 699,900
Listed by Eric Brossart of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

1067 E Seminole Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85022
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,972 SqFt
$ 692,500 $ 700,000 1.1%
Listed by Lloyd C Fox of 1912 Realty

See Less