ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/55 55Price Dropped by $125K
$ 3,275,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,372 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
18 Biltmore Estates Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths6,581 SqFt
$ 6,500,000 $ 6,995,000 7.1%
Listed by Josh Hintzen of Real Broker

6845 N HIGHLANDS Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
3 Beds3,953 SqFt
$ 3,306,845 $ 3,200,000 3.3%
Listed by Joanne Joni DiMino of Compass

6845 N HIGHLANDS Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
3 Beds3,957 SqFt
$ 3,300,000 $ 3,495,000 5.6%
Listed by Christy P Pylman of RETSY

5944 E CALLE DEL NORTE --, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,600 SqFt
$ 2,950,000 $ 3,150,000 6.3%
Listed by Christy P Pylman of RETSY

3181 E SIERRA VISTA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
3 Beds3,228 SqFt
$ 2,300,000 $ 2,400,000 4.2%
Listed by Fabrizia Meoli of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

6166 N SCOTTSDALE Road #B1006, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,016 SqFt
$ 1,925,000 $ 1,999,000 3.7%
Listed by Laryn E. Callaway of Compass

22826 N DOBSON Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds4,298 SqFt
$ 1,911,000 $ 2,150,000 11.1%
Listed by Christy P Pylman of RETSY

5905 N ECHO CANYON Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
3 Beds3,372 SqFt
$ 1,890,000 $ 1,950,000 3.1%
Listed by Anna McDowell of AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

8265 E KRAMER Circle, Mesa, AZ 85207
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,134 SqFt
$ 1,875,000 $ 1,970,000 4.8%
Listed by Dane Emmer of DPR Realty LLC

2652 E SCORPIO Place, Chandler, AZ 85249
Single Family Home
7 Beds5,027 SqFt
$ 1,795,000 $ 1,795,000
Listed by Mary M Grassl of RETSY

3600 E DENTON Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
3 Beds3,837 SqFt
$ 1,650,000 $ 1,650,000
Listed by Christy P Pylman of RETSY

3151 E Claremont Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,329 SqFt
$ 1,649,990 $ 1,649,990
Listed by Jake Yogel of DeLex Realty

7181 E Camelback Road #802, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds2,041 SqFt
$ 1,575,000 $ 1,575,000
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

2235 E VISTA Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,292 SqFt
$ 1,347,000 $ 1,425,000 5.5%
Listed by Christy P Pylman of RETSY

4314 E Calle Redonda --, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,169 SqFt
$ 1,295,000 $ 1,295,000
Listed by Christy P Pylman of RETSY

4209 E Patricia Jane Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,696 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,250,000 4.0%
Listed by Christy P Pylman of RETSY

3436 E FAIRMOUNT Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,951 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,195,000 3.8%
Listed by Kimberly Healy-Franzetti of West USA Realty

2402 E CINNABAR Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85028
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,409 SqFt
$ 999,000 $ 999,900 0.1%
Listed by Matthew E Juris of Realty ONE Group

3055 E MARLETTE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,167 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 1,020,000 6.9%
Listed by Denise L Sharp of The Brokery

7500 E MCCORMICK Parkway #1, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Townhouse
3 Beds2,436 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 900,000
Listed by Karen Picarello of RE/MAX Fine Properties

7487 E Woodshire Cove, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,297 SqFt
$ 870,000 $ 940,000 7.4%
Listed by Christy P Pylman of Compass

6725 N 11TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85013
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,714 SqFt
$ 831,800 $ 825,000 0.8%
Listed by Oleg Bortman of Biltmore Lifestyles RE Company

2127 E Lamar Road, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,595 SqFt
$ 809,000 $ 825,000 1.9%
Listed by Sheldon Switzer of Selling AZ Realty

3222 E MEDLOCK Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,538 SqFt
$ 802,000 $ 809,900 1.0%
Listed by Craig Akers of NextHome Valleywide

4513 N 38TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,633 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 785,000 3.2%
Listed by Theresa R Marquez of Barrett Real Estate

10565 E DESERT COVE Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
Single Family Home
6 Beds3,743 SqFt
$ 754,000 $ 799,000 5.6%
Listed by Andrew Ladrigan of HomeSmart

3009 N 43RD Place, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,423 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 700,000 2.1%
Listed by Meredith B Esner of Compass

4401 E MONTECITO Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds1,831 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 675,000
Listed by Christy P Pylman of RETSY

14005 N EDGEWORTH Drive, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,929 SqFt
$ 619,000 $ 645,750 4.1%
Listed by Peggy M Ternes of Bliss Realty & Investments

2581 E IRONSIDE Court, Gilbert, AZ 85298
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,339 SqFt
$ 574,900 $ 574,900
Listed by Justin Cook of RE/MAX Solutions

36496 N PETRA Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,601 SqFt
$ 459,990 $ 459,990
Listed by Steve McIntyre of DRH Properties Inc

1717 E OAK Street, Phoenix, AZ 85006
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,341 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 499,000 8.8%
Listed by Christy P Pylman of RETSY

4473 E REMINGTON Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85297
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,687 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 455,000 3.3%
Listed by Rick Metcalfe of Canam Realty Group

5104 N 32ND Street #453, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds2 Baths1,277 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
Listed by Christy P Pylman of RETSY

5101 N CASA BLANCA Drive #16, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Townhouse
1 Bed1,068 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 464,000 6.3%
Listed by Grant Almquist of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

3317 WOODPECKER Lane, Pinetop, AZ 85935
Single Family Home
2 Beds1,455 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Christy P Pylman of Compass

11029 W CRIMSON Lane, Avondale, AZ 85392
Single Family Home
3 Beds1,779 SqFt
$ 410,999 $ 410,999
Listed by Robert Bardell of West USA Realty

2615 N HAYDEN Road #114, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
Townhouse
2 Beds1,372 SqFt
$ 387,000 $ 390,000 0.8%
Listed by Christy P Pylman of RETSY

10624 W POTTER Drive, Peoria, AZ 85382
Single Family Home
2 Beds1,345 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 360,000 2.8%
Listed by Amy Sap of Elite Partners

6936 E 4TH Street #5, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 320,000 7.8%
Listed by Christy P Pylman of RETSY

7601 E 2ND Street #2, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
1 Bed599 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 310,000 9.7%
Listed by Christine Battaglia of HomeSmart

9818 W Cedar Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
Single Family Home
2 Beds1,827 SqFt
$ 279,000 $ 269,900 3.4%
Listed by Christy P Pylman of Compass

See Less