ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/47 47Pending
$ 3,495,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,363 SqFt - 1/38 38Active
$ 749,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,587 SqFt - 1/58 58New
$ 3,890,000
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,784 SqFt - 1/33 33Active
$ 8,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,199 SqFt - 1/24 24Active
$ 1,250,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,381 SqFt - 1/34 34Active
$ 2,650,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,503 SqFt - 1/63 63Active
$ 8,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt - 1/23 23Active
$ 3,750
3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt - 1/26 26Active
$ 6,750
2 Beds2 Baths1,439 SqFt - 1/39 39Price Dropped by $200K
$ 1,995,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,503 SqFt - 1/109 109Price Dropped by $205K
$ 11,795,000
5 Beds6.5 Baths7,063 SqFt - 1/35 35Active
$ 1,995,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,265 SqFt
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
6215 N CASA BLANCA Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
5 Beds8.5 Baths11,131 SqFt
$ 16,000,000 $ 17,500,000 8.6%
Listed by Adrian Heyman of The Agency

5029 E DESERT PARK Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
6 Beds7 Baths8,403 SqFt
$ 12,940,000 $ 14,900,000 13.2%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

7808 N CALLE CABALLEROS --, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
5 Beds6.5 Baths9,030 SqFt
$ 9,890,000 $ 9,890,000
Listed by Constance Jordan of HomeSmart

6209 N CASA BLANCA Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths6,886 SqFt
$ 9,625,000 $ 10,500,000 8.3%
Listed by Adrian Heyman of The Agency

5739 E CACTUS WREN Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths6,322 SqFt
$ 9,600,000 $ 10,000,000 4.0%
Listed by Frank Aazami of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

8312 N 53RD Street, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
5 Beds8,631 SqFt
$ 7,495,000 $ 7,495,000
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

6519 E Hummingbird Lane #1 and 2, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Vacant Land
3.83 Acres
$ 6,500,000 $ 6,750,000 3.7%
Listed by Joan A Levinson of Realty ONE Group

9151 N KOBER Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
6 Beds8 Baths7,041 SqFt
$ 6,300,000 $ 6,600,000 4.5%
Listed by Mary M Grassl of RETSY

5001 N TAMANAR Way, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
4 Beds6,344 SqFt
$ 6,000,000 $ 6,100,000 1.6%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

6019 N 62ND Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,912 SqFt
$ 5,500,000 $ 5,725,000 3.9%
Listed by Mary M Grassl of RETSY

9151 N KOBER Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
6 Beds5,148 SqFt
$ 5,200,000 $ 5,695,000 8.7%
Listed by Scott A Jarson of AZArchitecture/Jarson & Jarson

6019 N 62ND Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,912 SqFt
$ 5,050,000 $ 5,250,000 3.8%
Listed by Joanne Joni DiMino of Compass

6109 E Maverick Road #6, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Vacant Land
1.5 Acres
$ 5,000,000 $ 5,000,000
Listed by Kirk Linehan of RETSY

5414 E LAFAYETTE Boulevard, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths5,225 SqFt
$ 5,000,000 $ 5,225,000 4.3%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

10845 E CANDLEWOOD Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds9,025 SqFt
$ 4,950,000 $ 4,950,000
Listed by Barry Van Patten of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

4849 N Camelback Ridge Drive #B401, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds4 Baths3,166 SqFt
$ 4,800,955 $ 4,595,000 4.5%
Listed by Leslie C Jenkins of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

10265 E Rob's Camp Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds7,977 SqFt
$ 4,800,000 $ 5,400,000 11.1%
Listed by Chase Reynolds of Ventana Fine Properties

6036 E SAGE Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
4 Beds4,854 SqFt
$ 4,800,000 $ 4,995,000 3.9%
Listed by Mary M Grassl of RETSY

5815 N DRAGOON Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
4 Beds9,258 SqFt
$ 4,750,000 $ 5,750,000 17.4%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of Launch Powered By Compass

6139 E MAVERICK Road #4, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Vacant Land
1.51 Acres
$ 4,600,000 $ 5,000,000 8.0%
Listed by Kirk Linehan of RETSY

6140 E MAVERICK Road #3, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Vacant Land
1.52 Acres
$ 4,600,000 $ 5,000,000 8.0%
Listed by Kirk Linehan of RETSY

7115 E FOOTHILL Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,473 SqFt
$ 4,550,000 $ 4,600,000 1.1%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

6036 E SAGE Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
4 Beds4,827 SqFt
$ 4,500,000 $ 4,899,000 8.1%
Listed by Jana Vida of HomeSmart

6210 N 51st Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,839 SqFt
$ 4,400,000 $ 4,750,000 7.4%
Listed by Christopher V Karas of Compass

5022 E ORCHID Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
5 Beds7,500 SqFt
$ 4,350,000 $ 4,525,000 3.9%
Listed by Angela Phillips of Compass

5950 N ECHO CANYON Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds4,506 SqFt
$ 4,200,000 $ 4,499,000 6.6%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

9497 N 55TH Street, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
6 Beds6.5 Baths6,821 SqFt
$ 4,200,000 $ 4,395,000 4.4%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

5250 E Saguaro Place, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths5,900 SqFt
$ 3,995,000 $ 3,995,000
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

8416 N 74TH Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,553 SqFt
$ 3,800,000 $ 4,150,000 8.4%
Listed by David Larchez of Silverhawk Realty

5311 E VIA LOS CABALLOS --, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
6 Beds6,081 SqFt
$ 3,750,000 $ 4,195,000 10.6%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

6125 E Maverick Road #5, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Vacant Land
1.11 Acres
$ 3,600,000 $ 3,995,000 9.9%
Listed by Kirk Linehan of RETSY

6126 E Maverick Road #2, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Vacant Land
1.12 Acres
$ 3,600,000 $ 3,995,000 9.9%
Listed by Kirk Linehan of RETSY

19982 N 102ND Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,881 SqFt
$ 3,500,000 $ 3,650,000 4.1%
Listed by Eugene M Montemore of Compass

7148 E Valley Trail, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
5 Beds5,178 SqFt
$ 3,425,000 $ 3,495,000 2.0%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

5635 E LINCOLN Drive #4, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,945 SqFt
$ 3,262,500 $ 3,390,000 3.8%
Listed by Angela Phillips of RETSY

6436 E Gainsborough Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths5,605 SqFt
$ 3,250,000 $ 3,250,000
Listed by Carmen Brodeur of Trillium Properties

5936 E Joshua Tree Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
5 Beds7,317 SqFt
$ 3,100,000 $ 3,395,000 8.7%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of Compass

4575 N Phoenician Boulevard #1, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Townhouse
3 Beds3,062 SqFt
$ 3,100,000 $ 3,150,000 1.6%
Listed by Shawna Warner of RETSY

4723 E FOOTHILL Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
5 Beds5.5 Baths6,265 SqFt
$ 3,092,484 $ 3,375,000 8.4%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

7070 E FOOTHILL Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
4 Beds6,858 SqFt
$ 3,000,000 $ 3,499,000 14.3%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of Compass

11368 E WINCHCOMB Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,933 SqFt
$ 3,000,000 $ 2,995,000 0.2%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

8417 N 75th Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Single Family Home
5 Beds7,010 SqFt
$ 2,995,000 $ 3,095,000 3.2%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of Launch Powered By Compass

4401 N LOS VECINOS Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,210 SqFt
$ 2,900,000 $ 3,195,000 9.2%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of Compass

9483 E ROCKWOOD Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths4,499 SqFt
$ 2,875,000 $ 2,850,000 0.9%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

7181 E Camelback Road #1105, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,469 SqFt
$ 2,800,000 $ 3,000,000 6.7%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

8150 E DEL CAPITAN Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,268 SqFt
$ 2,795,000 $ 2,995,000 6.7%
Listed by Beth M Thompson of Compass

5133 E MCDONALD Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
3 Beds3,229 SqFt
$ 2,775,000 $ 3,195,000 13.1%
Listed by Scott A Jarson of AZArchitecture/Jarson & Jarson

7181 E CAMELBACK Road #804, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,036 SqFt
$ 2,750,000 $ 2,750,000
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

8300 E DIXILETA Drive SW #206, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,966 SqFt
$ 2,675,000 $ 2,675,000
Listed by Joseph Kaminsky of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

7175 E CAMELBACK Road #1001, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,503 SqFt
$ 2,500,000 $ 2,700,000 7.4%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

5544 E Stella Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds2,502 SqFt
$ 2,450,000 $ 2,475,000 1.0%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

7356 E VAQUERO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,500 SqFt
$ 2,450,000 $ 2,550,000 3.9%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

7181 E Camelback Road #901, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,503 SqFt
$ 2,450,000 $ 2,450,000
Listed by Angela Phillips of RETSY

7161 E PARADISE RANCH Road, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths4,008 SqFt
$ 2,435,000 $ 2,699,000 9.8%
Listed by Joshua A Peters of Compass

5539 E ARROYO VERDE Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds2,502 SqFt
$ 2,425,000 $ 2,425,000
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

11448 E DREYFUS Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
Single Family Home
4 Beds7,491 SqFt
$ 2,400,000 $ 2,495,000 3.8%
Listed by Angela Phillips of Compass

10207 E Diamond Rim Drive #2121, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds5,044 SqFt
$ 2,400,000 $ 2,500,000 4.0%
Listed by Lisa Westcott of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

5523 E ARROYO VERDE Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds2,502 SqFt
$ 2,400,000 $ 2,475,000 3.0%
Listed by Angela Phillips of RETSY

2737 E ARIZONA BILTMORE Circle #3, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,150 SqFt
$ 2,400,000 $ 2,495,000 3.8%
Listed by Angela Phillips of RETSY

7181 E CAMELBACK Road #1106, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds2,227 SqFt
$ 2,395,000 $ 2,595,000 7.7%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

3301 E ROVEY Avenue, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
4 Beds5,534 SqFt
$ 2,350,000 $ 2,300,000 2.2%
Listed by Cionne L McCarthy of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

10040 E HAPPY VALLEY Road #395, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds6.5 Baths5,221 SqFt
$ 2,300,000 $ 2,200,000 4.5%
Listed by Mike Domer of Walt Danley Christie's International Real Estate

7175 E Camelback Road #608, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds2,092 SqFt
$ 2,300,000 $ 2,595,000 11.4%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

10040 E HAPPY VALLEY Road #1017, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,113 SqFt
$ 2,300,000 $ 2,300,000
Listed by Dena Bullard of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

5525 E Lincoln Drive #98, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
2 Beds3,659 SqFt
$ 2,250,000 $ 2,400,000 6.3%
Listed by Tom Henschen of Tom Henschen And Assoc., Inc

2737 E ARIZONA BILTMORE Circle #3, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
3 Beds3,150 SqFt
$ 2,250,000 $ 2,350,000 4.3%
Listed by Siena Koppelman of RETSY

7181 E CAMELBACK Road #805, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds2,469 SqFt
$ 2,234,445 $ 2,375,000 5.9%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

10920 E Butherus Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
5 Beds3,924 SqFt
$ 2,195,000 $ 2,195,000
Listed by Angela Phillips of RETSY

7175 E CAMELBACK Road #606, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds2,117 SqFt
$ 2,150,000 $ 2,195,000 2.1%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of Compass

8013 E WINGSPAN Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,532 SqFt
$ 2,145,000 $ 2,145,000
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

2737 E ARIZONA BILTMORE Circle #8, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Single Family Home
3 Beds3,852 SqFt
$ 2,126,492 $ 2,295,000 7.3%
Listed by Tucker Blalock of The Brokery

5515 E ARROYO VERDE Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds2,501 SqFt
$ 2,100,000 $ 2,175,000 3.4%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of Compass

7644 E LARKSPUR Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,293 SqFt
$ 2,100,000 $ 2,095,000 0.2%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

7181 E CAMELBACK Road #701, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds2,503 SqFt
$ 2,100,000 $ 2,500,000 16.0%
Listed by Angela Phillips of RETSY

7175 E CAMELBACK Road #1001, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds2,503 SqFt
$ 2,065,000 $ 2,195,000 5.9%
Listed by Kathleen M Smith of HomeSmart

7301 E Vista Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,860 SqFt
$ 2,030,000 $ 1,950,000 4.1%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

20030 N 96th Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,926 SqFt
$ 1,950,000 $ 1,950,000
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

7175 E CAMELBACK Road #601, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,503 SqFt
$ 1,950,000 $ 2,200,000 11.4%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

6166 N SCOTTSDALE Road #A1003, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,353 SqFt
$ 1,925,000 $ 1,925,000
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

9290 E Thompson Peak Parkway #233, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds3,742 SqFt
$ 1,900,000 $ 2,100,000 9.5%
Listed by Don Matheson of RE/MAX Fine Properties

7175 E Camelback Road #601, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,503 SqFt
$ 1,900,000 $ 1,995,000 4.8%
Listed by Lauren Ellington of Fathom Realty Elite

8602 E ASTER Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Single Family Home
5 Beds3,956 SqFt
$ 1,850,000 $ 1,995,000 7.3%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

8125 E APPALOOSA Trail, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,080 SqFt
$ 1,762,762 $ 1,695,000 4.0%
Listed by Kurt Van Ness of My Home Group Real Estate

7137 E RANCHO VISTA Drive #4006, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
3 Beds2,498 SqFt
$ 1,750,000 $ 1,750,000
Listed by Jennifer Schumacher of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

5635 E LINCOLN Drive #8, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,043 SqFt
$ 1,730,000 $ 1,849,000 6.4%
Listed by Philippe D Tibi of Compass

5802 E CALLE DEL PAISANO --, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,303 SqFt
$ 1,705,000 $ 1,750,000 2.6%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of Compass

7760 E Gainey Ranch Road #18, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Townhouse
3 Beds2,058 SqFt
$ 1,700,000 $ 1,739,000 2.2%
Listed by Jacqueline Firestone of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

7625 E VIA DEL PLACITO Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,612 SqFt
$ 1,698,000 $ 1,695,000 0.2%
Listed by Kirk Linehan of eXp Realty

7661 E SOLANO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85250
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,962 SqFt
$ 1,695,000 $ 1,695,000
Listed by Angela Phillips of RETSY

4565 E MOONLIGHT Way, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
3 Beds5,434 SqFt
$ 1,650,000 $ 1,600,000 3.1%
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of Compass

10920 E Butherus Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
6 Beds3,924 SqFt
$ 1,650,000 $ 1,400,000 17.9%
Listed by Rob Ryan of West USA Realty

7181 E CAMELBACK Road #1102, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds2,041 SqFt
$ 1,649,000 $ 1,649,000
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of Compass

5635 E LINCOLN Drive #4, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Single Family Home
4 Beds2,732 SqFt
$ 1,635,000 $ 1,674,900 2.4%
Listed by Marilyn Cavanaugh of The Agency

7181 E CAMELBACK Road #310, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,265 SqFt
$ 1,625,000 $ 1,665,000 2.4%
Listed by Angela Phillips of RETSY

7181 E Camelback Road #802, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds2,041 SqFt
$ 1,575,000 $ 1,575,000
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

9293 E Flathorn Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Single Family Home
3 Beds2,687 SqFt
$ 1,545,000 $ 1,600,000 3.4%
Listed by Lavona Buttrum of Realty ONE Group

7175 E CAMELBACK Road #807, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Condo, Apartment
2 Beds2,265 SqFt
$ 1,530,000 $ 1,530,000
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

36495 N LIVORNO Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85262
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths4,114 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,500,000
Listed by Carol A. Royse of Keller Williams Realty East Valley

8521 N 15TH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85021
Single Family Home
5 Beds2,906 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,590,000 5.7%
Listed by Karen L Pokorney of AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

3122 N 47TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85018
Single Family Home
4 Beds3,433 SqFt
$ 1,495,000 $ 1,495,000
Listed by Babbi L Gabel of RETSY

See Less